Donnerstag, 23. Mai 2019

Spielplan FC Kapellerfeld

Spielplan Meisterschaft
Samstag
25. Aug
Kapellerfeld - Dsg O.St.Veit.Bierstube
, Cup 0. Runde
10:1
Samstag
01. Sep
FCJ Alt-Ottakring* - Kapellerfeld*
Kinkplatz - Austria 13, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
4:2
Samstag
01. Sep
FCJ Alt-Ottakring - Kapellerfeld
Kinkplatz - Austria 13, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
1:1
Samstag
08. Sep
Kapellerfeld* - KSC/FCB Donaustadt*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
8:1
Samstag
08. Sep
Kapellerfeld - KSC/FCB Donaustadt
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
2:1
Sonntag
16. Sep
Maccabi Wien* - Kapellerfeld*
Polizei Sportanlage, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
2:3
Sonntag
16. Sep
Maccabi Wien - Kapellerfeld
Polizei Sportanlage, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
4:2
Samstag
22. Sep
Kapellerfeld* - Süssenbrunn*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Abg.
Samstag
22. Sep
Kapellerfeld - Süssenbrunn
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
2:1
Samstag
29. Sep
Columbia Floridsdorf* - Kapellerfeld*
Columbia , Meisterschaft 5. Runde
3:2
Samstag
29. Sep
Columbia Floridsdorf - Kapellerfeld
Columbia , Meisterschaft 5. Runde
1:0
Samstag
06. Okt
Kapellerfeld* - United Devils*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
1:3
Samstag
06. Okt
Kapellerfeld - United Devils
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
3:0
Sonntag
14. Okt
Wollers Komet* - Kapellerfeld*
WFV-21 Pichelwangergasse, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
2:3
Sonntag
14. Okt
Wollers Komet - Kapellerfeld
WFV-21 Pichelwangergasse, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
1:4
Samstag
20. Okt
Kapellerfeld* - Aspern*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
2:1
Samstag
20. Okt
Kapellerfeld - Aspern
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
1:1
Sonntag
28. Okt
Essling* - Kapellerfeld*
Essling, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
2:1
Sonntag
28. Okt
Essling - Kapellerfeld
Essling, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
3:4
Donnerstag
01. Nov
Kapellerfeld - ASV 13
, Cup 0. Runde
5:6
Samstag
03. Nov
Kapellerfeld* - Royal Persia*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 10. Runde
4:4
Samstag
03. Nov
Kapellerfeld - Royal Persia
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 10. Runde
1:0
Samstag
10. Nov
Elite* - Kapellerfeld*
Leopoldau, Meisterschaft 11. Runde
1:3
Samstag
10. Nov
Elite - Kapellerfeld
Leopoldau, Meisterschaft 11. Runde
1:1
Samstag
17. Nov
Kapellerfeld* - Marswiese*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 12. Runde
3:5
Samstag
17. Nov
Kapellerfeld - Marswiese
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 12. Runde
1:1
Sonntag
25. Nov
FC Mauerwerk 1b - Kapellerfeld
Kaiserebersdorf, Meisterschaft 13. Runde
6:4
Samstag
09. Mrz
Kapellerfeld* - FCJ Alt-Ottakring*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 14. Runde
2:2
Samstag
09. Mrz
Kapellerfeld - FCJ Alt-Ottakring
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 14. Runde
0:0
Samstag
16. Mrz
KSC/FCB Donaustadt* - Kapellerfeld*
Donaustadt - Gemeinde Wien 22, Meisterschaft 15. Runde
6:2
Samstag
16. Mrz
KSC/FCB Donaustadt - Kapellerfeld
Donaustadt - Gemeinde Wien 22, Meisterschaft 15. Runde
1:1
Sonntag
24. Mrz
Kapellerfeld* - Maccabi Wien*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 16. Runde
3:7
Sonntag
24. Mrz
Kapellerfeld - Maccabi Wien
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 16. Runde
0:0
Samstag
30. Mrz
Süssenbrunn - Kapellerfeld
Süssenbrunn, Meisterschaft 17. Runde
0:12
Sonntag
31. Mrz
Süssenbrunn* - Kapellerfeld*
Süssenbrunn, Meisterschaft 17. Runde
Abg.
Samstag
06. Apr
Kapellerfeld* - Columbia Floridsdorf*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 18. Runde
0:6
Samstag
06. Apr
Kapellerfeld - Columbia Floridsdorf
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 18. Runde
2:2
Sonntag
14. Apr
United Devils* - Kapellerfeld*
Elektra - Energie Wien Platz, Meisterschaft 19. Runde
2:2
Sonntag
14. Apr
United Devils - Kapellerfeld
Elektra - Energie Wien Platz, Meisterschaft 19. Runde
2:3
Samstag
27. Apr
Kapellerfeld* - Wollers Komet*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 20. Runde
5:2
Samstag
27. Apr
Kapellerfeld - Wollers Komet
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 20. Runde
1:2
Sonntag
05. Mai
Aspern* - Kapellerfeld*
Aspern, Meisterschaft 21. Runde
2:3
Sonntag
05. Mai
Aspern - Kapellerfeld
Aspern, Meisterschaft 21. Runde
0:1
Samstag
11. Mai
Kapellerfeld* - Essling*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 22. Runde
1:3
Samstag
11. Mai
Kapellerfeld - Essling
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 22. Runde
1:2
Sonntag
19. Mai
Royal Persia* - Kapellerfeld*
Fortuna 05, Meisterschaft 23. Runde
6:2
Sonntag
19. Mai
Royal Persia - Kapellerfeld
Fortuna 05, Meisterschaft 23. Runde
7:1
Samstag
25. Mai
Kapellerfeld* - Elite*
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 24. Runde
15:00h
Samstag
25. Mai
Kapellerfeld - Elite
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 24. Runde
17:00h
Samstag
01. Jun
Marswiese* - Kapellerfeld*
Marswiese, Meisterschaft 25. Runde
14:00h
Samstag
01. Jun
Marswiese - Kapellerfeld
Marswiese, Meisterschaft 25. Runde
16:00h
Samstag
15. Jun
Kapellerfeld - FC Mauerwerk 1b
Kapellerfeld, Meisterschaft 26. Runde
16:00h
* Reserve

Alle Spiele der Oberliga B

Wintersberger Karosserie FachbetriebFalle Camping - Outdoor - Freizeit
autohaus JirkuMannsbartBinder BauHome and Office CenterRaiffeisen Regionalbank Gänserndorf Zweigstelle Gerasdorf/BrünnerstrasseWinkelhofer BauWiener Unterhaus